Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 17 de setembro de 2018


 

17:24 (GMT+1)

19 de novembro de 2018

T
E
Estoril
1 - 2
Feirense
T
E
Southampton
2 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
T
E
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Atalanta
T
E
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
T
E
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 3
Virtus Entella
T
E
Pisa
1 - 0
Cuneo
T
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Teramo
T
E
Girona
3 - 2
Celta Vigo
T
E
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
T
E
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
T
E
Kaiserslautern
3 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
T
E
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Metz
T
E
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
T
E
AaB
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
T
E
Molde
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
T
E
Haecken
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
T
E
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
T
E
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
T
E
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
T
E
Oesters IF
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
T
E
FC Lahti
0 - 2
HJK
T
E
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
T
E
RoPS
1 - 1
KuPS
T
E
TPS
1 - 0
FC Inter
T
E
VPS
1 - 2
Ilves
T
E
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
SJK
T
E
HIFK
3 - 0
Klubi 04
T
E
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Levadiakos
T
E
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Trabzonspor
T
E
Genclerbirligi
3 - 1
Elazigspor
T
E
Anorthosis
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
T
E
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
T
E
Ural
1 - 1
FC Rostov
T
E
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Lada Togliati
T
E
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
T
E
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
Hermannstadt
T
E
Gomel
2 - 0
FK Gorodeya
T
E
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
T
E
Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
T
E
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
T
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
T
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
T
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Lanus
0 - 1
Racing Club
segunda-feira, 17 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
T
E
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Barracas Central
T
E
Corinthians
2 - 1
Sport Recife
T
E
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 3
San Jose
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
La Equidad
0 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
segunda-feira, 17 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
T
E
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Bucaramanga
T
E
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Envigado
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Emelec
3 - 1
El Nacional
T
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
T
E
Real Garcilaso
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
T
E
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Racing
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Zulia
0 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
segunda-feira, 17 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Santos
3 - 0
Leon
segunda-feira, 17 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Atlas
0 - 1
Tijuana
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City

EUA – USL

domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
FC Cincinnati
4 - 3
Toronto FC II
segunda-feira, 17 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Penn FC
0 - 1
North Carolina FC
T
E
Fresno FC
0 - 1
Orange County SC
T
E
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 2
Portland Timbers II
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
segunda-feira, 17 de setembro de 2018
T
E
LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
Guadalupe FC
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
CD Audaz
0 - 1
CD FAS
T
E
Alianza FC
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
domingo, 16 de setembro de 2018
T
E
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Marathon
segunda-feira, 17 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Platense FC
1 - 0
CD Motagua
T
E
Real Espana
2 - 1
Juticalpa
T
E
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
Humble Lions
T
E
Persepolis
3 - 1
Al-Duhail SC
T
E
Al-Sadd
2 - 2
Esteghlal
T
E
Arema
2 - 0
Madura United
T
E
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
T
E
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Persib Bandung
T
E
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
5 - 0
Shahin Lordegan
T
E
ES Setif
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
T
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
T
E
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
T
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
T
E
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Hodood
T
E
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
T
E
FUS Rabat
3 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi