Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 9 de outubro de 2018


 

17:56 (GMT+2)

17 de outubro de 2018

T
E
Bristol Manor Farm
0 - 4
Slough Town
T
T
Coalville Town
353 - 3
St Neots Town
T
E
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 3
Gloucester City
T
E
Guiseley
2 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
T
T
Hanwell Town
240 - 0
Leatherhead
T
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Tiverton
T
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Horsham
T
E
Morecambe
1 - 2
Stoke City Academy
T
E
Sunderland
3 - 1
Carlisle United
T
E
Fleetwood Town
0 - 2
Rochdale
T
E
Accrington Stanley
4 - 1
Macclesfield Town
T
E
Blackpool
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion Academy
T
E
Shrewsbury Town
6 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
T
E
Walsall
3 - 1
Middlesbrough Academy
T
E
Port Vale
1 - 0
Burton Albion
T
E
Bradford City
1 - 4
Oldham Athletic
T
E
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
T
E
Notts County
0 - 2
Newcastle Academy
T
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
F
D
Scunthorpe United
131 - 1
Lincoln City
T
E
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
T
E
Gillingham
0 - 4
Tottenham Academy
T
E
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Southampton Academy
T
E
Colchester United
2 - 0
Southend United
T
E
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Swindon Town
T
E
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
D
Coventry City
421 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
T
E
Oxford United
1 - 2
Northampton Town
T
E
Stevenage
0 - 8
Charlton Athletic
T
E
Luton Town
3 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
D
Peterborough United
452 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
T
E
Pau
2 - 0
Chambly
T
E
Philippines
0 - 2
Tajikistan
C
a
n
c
Kuwait
v
Bahrain
T
E
Italy
1 - 0
Sweden
T
E
England
1 - 1
Australia
T
E
France
6 - 0
Cameroon
T
E
Denmark
1 - 2
Netherlands
T
E
Switzerland
1 - 1
Belgium
T
E
Oergryte FF
2 - 0
Degerfors
T
E
Ballymena United
1 - 0
H&W Welders
T
E
Cliftonville
3 - 2
Carrick Rangers
T
E
Crusaders
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
T
E
Dergview
1 - 4
Ards Rangers
T
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
T
E
Tigre
1 - 0
Estudiantes
T
E
Colon
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
T
E
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
T
E
Atlanta
1 - 1
San Telmo
T
E
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 3
Barracas Central
T
E
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
T
E
Fluminense
4 - 0
Parana Clube
T
E
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 0
Deportes Iquique
T
E
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Leones
T
E
Millonarios
2 - 3
La Equidad
T
E
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
T
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
segunda-feira, 8 de outubro de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
segunda-feira, 8 de outubro de 2018
T
E
Caracas
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
T
E
Arnett Gardens
1 - 0
Tivoli Gardens
T
E
Brunei DPMM
3 - 1
Young Lions
T
E
Persib Bandung
1 - 2
Madura United
T
E
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
JS Saoura
T
E
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 2
MO Bejaia
T
E
JS Kabylie
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet