Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 10 de outubro de 2018


 

19:31 (GMT+1)

11 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Chippenham Town
4 - 1
Hendon
T
T
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 1
Workington
T
E
Taunton Town
5 - 2
St.Albans
T
E
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
T
E
Bangladesh
0 - 2
Palestine
T
E
Indonesia
3 - 0
Myanmar
T
E
Albania
0 - 0
Jordan
T
E
Italy
1 - 1
Ukraine
T
E
Finland U19
0 - 0
Denmark U19
T
E
Italy U19
3 - 0
Estonia U19
T
E
Austria U19
0 - 0
Kosovo U19
T
E
Slovenia U19
1 - 2
Hungary U19
T
E
Norway U19
1 - 2
Slovakia U19
T
E
Ukraine U19
1 - 0
Albania U19
T
E
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
1 - 3
Ireland U19
T
E
Netherlands U19
5 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
T
E
Spain U19
5 - 0
Andorra U19
T
E
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Switzerland U19
T
E
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
8 - 0
Gibraltar U17
T
E
Iceland U17
2 - 2
Ukraine U17
T
E
Belarus U17
2 - 2
Wales U17
T
E
Portugal U17
10 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
T
E
Nykoebing FC
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
T
E
Karvina
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
T
E
Ural II
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
T
E
FC Ufa II
0 - 3
NoSta
T
E
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
T
E
Zvezda Perm
2 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
T
E
KamAZ
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
T
E
Sakhalin
5 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
T
E
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
T
E
Irtysh
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
T
E
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
T
E
Legion Dinamo
1 - 0
Akademia Rostov
T
E
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
T
E
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Krasnodar 3
T
E
Druzhba
0 - 3
FC Volgar
T
E
Chayka
5 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
T
E
Urozhay
3 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol

Russia – Copa

T
T
Tyumen
301 - 1
CSKA Moscow
T
E
Acassuso
2 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
T
E
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
T
E
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 3
CA Alvarado
T
E
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
T
E
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
T
E
San Martin de Formosa
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
T
E
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
T
E
Paysandu
1 - 1
CRB
T
E
Criciuma
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
T
E
Atletico Junior
4 - 3
Tolima
T
E
Monterrey
1 - 0
Queretaro FC

EUA – USL

T
E
Penn FC
1 - 3
New York Red Bulls II
T
E
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
North Carolina FC
T
E
Nashville SC
2 - 2
Toronto FC II
T
E
Limon
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
T
E
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Motagua
T
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
T
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
T
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
T
E
Al Jazira
0 - 2
Al Ain
T
E
Al Nasr
3 - 0
Al-Sharjah
T
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM Alger
C
a
n
c
Akwa United
v
El Kanemi Warriors
C
a
n
c
Heartland Owerri
v
Rivers United FC
C
a
n
c
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Kano Pillars
C
a
n
c
Katsina United
v
Nasarawa United
C
a
n
c
Kwara United
v
Sunshine Stars
C
a
n
c
Lobi Stars
v
Abia Warriors
C
a
n
c
MFM FC
v
Go Round
C
a
n
c
Niger Tornadoes
v
Enyimba
C
a
n
c
Wikki Tourist
v
Plateau United
C
a
n
c
Yobe Desert Stars
v
Enugu Rangers
T
E
Russia U20
0 - 3
Denmark U20