Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 11 de outubro de 2018


 

18:07 (GMT+2)

17 de outubro de 2018

T
E
Lithuania
1 - 2
Romania
T
E
Montenegro
0 - 2
Serbia
T
E
Faroe Islands
0 - 3
Azerbaijan
T
E
Kosovo
3 - 1
Malta
T
E
Hong Kong
0 - 1
Thailand
T
E
Kuwait
1 - 0
Lebanon
T
E
U.A.E.
1 - 1
Honduras
T
E
Bahrain
0 - 1
Syria
T
E
Turkey
0 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
T
E
Argentina
4 - 0
Iraq
T
E
Wales
1 - 4
Spain
T
E
France
2 - 2
Iceland
C
a
n
c
Argentina
v
Egypt
T
E
Fenerbahce
3 - 0
Istanbulspor
T
E
FC Zuerich
1 - 5
Winterthur
T
E
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Magdeburg
T
E
Girona
0 - 1
Toulouse
T
E
Babelsberg
1 - 4
Hertha Berlin
T
E
Leganes
2 - 3
Eibar
T
E
FC Hanau 93
0 - 13
Eintracht Frankfurt
T
E
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 3
FC Cologne
T
E
VfB Hilden
1 - 5
Fortuna Duesseldorf
T
E
Italy U21
0 - 1
Belgium U21
T
E
Belarus U21
1 - 0
Czech Republic U21
T
E
Iceland U21
0 - 1
N.Ireland U21
T
E
Albania U21
0 - 1
Spain U21
T
E
England U21
7 - 0
Andorra U21
T
E
Israel U21
3 - 1
Ireland U21
T
E
Liechtenstein U21
0 - 9
Portugal U21
quarta-feira, 10 de outubro de 2018
T
E
Panama
2 - 0
Mexico
quinta-feira, 11 de outubro de 2018
T
E
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 7
USA
T
E
Usti nad Labem
2 - 1
Vitkovice
T
E
Vyskov
1 - 5
Viktoria Plzen
T
E
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
T
E
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
T
E
Douglas Haig
2 - 2
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
T
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
CASD Camioneros
T
E
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
T
E
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
T
E
Racing de Cordoba
0 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
T
E
Desamparados
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
T
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
T
E
Juventud Antoniana
3 - 3
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman

Brasil – Copa

T
E
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Corinthians

EUA – USL

T
E
Atlanta United II
1 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
T
E
Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
2 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
T
E
Las Vegas Lights FC
5 - 2
Phoenix Rising FC
quarta-feira, 10 de outubro de 2018
T
E
Limon
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
T
E
Club Xelaju
3 - 1
Deportivo Chiantla
quarta-feira, 10 de outubro de 2018
T
E
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Motagua
T
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
MC Oran
T
E
ES Setif
2 - 0
CS Constantine
T
E
MC Alger
2 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
T
E
Poland U19
4 - 3
FYR Macedonia U19
T
E
Croatia U19
1 - 4
Turkey U19
T
E
Portugal U19
1 - 4
England U19