Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 12 de outubro de 2018


 

17:42 (GMT+2)

17 de outubro de 2018

T
E
Estonia
0 - 1
Finland
T
E
Greece
1 - 0
Hungary
T
E
Belarus
1 - 0
Luxembourg
T
E
Moldova
2 - 0
San Marino
T
E
French Guiana
0 - 1
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
T
E
U.S. Virgin Islands
0 - 5
Curacao
T
E
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
T
E
Malaga
2 - 1
Albacete
T
E
Extremadura
2 - 1
Cadiz
T
E
Deportivo La Coruna
4 - 0
Elche
T
E
Cultural De Durango
0 - 1
Barakaldo
T
E
SD Gernika
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
T
E
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
Luebeck
T
E
Homburg
0 - 2
TSV Steinbach
T
E
SC Verl
1 - 1
Alemannia Aachen
T
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
T
E
FC Volendam
2 - 2
Almere City FC
T
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Telstar
T
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
T
E
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
T
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
TOP Oss
T
E
Arbroath
1 - 4
Edinburgh City
T
E
Gabon
3 - 0
South Sudan
T
E
Mali
0 - 0
Burundi
T
E
Guinea
2 - 0
Rwanda
T
E
Ivory Coast
4 - 0
Central African Republic
T
E
USA
2 - 4
Colombia
T
E
Mexico
3 - 2
Costa Rica
T
E
Japan
3 - 0
Panama
T
E
South Korea
2 - 1
Uruguay
T
E
Cambodia
2 - 2
Timor-Leste
T
E
Singapore
2 - 0
Mongolia
T
T
Tajikistan
340 - 0
Palestine
T
E
Sri Lanka
1 - 4
Malaysia
T
E
Qatar
4 - 3
Ecuador
T
E
Saudi Arabia
0 - 2
Brazil
T
E
Guingamp
2 - 3
Lorient
T
E
SV Horn
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
T
E
Udinese
2 - 1
NK Bravo
T
E
Reims
2 - 1
Valenciennes
T
E
Xamax
1 - 3
Strasbourg
T
E
SC Pottenstein
0 - 13
Austria Wien
T
E
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
T
E
FC 1931 Eddersheim
0 - 4
Mainz 05
T
E
Wiener SK
0 - 6
Borussia Moenchengladbach
T
E
France U21
1 - 0
Turkey U21
T
E
Croatia U21
2 - 0
Greece U21
T
E
Slovakia U21
2 - 0
Estonia U21
T
E
Finland U21
1 - 2
Georgia U21
T
E
Denmark U21
1 - 1
Poland U21
T
E
Faroe Islands U21
2 - 2
Lithuania U21
T
E
Ukraine U21
3 - 1
Scotland U21
T
E
Latvia U21
0 - 3
Netherlands U21
T
E
Germany U21
2 - 1
Norway U21
T
E
Malta U21
2 - 1
Hungary U21
T
E
Russia U21
5 - 1
FYR Macedonia U21
T
E
Serbia U21
0 - 0
Austria U21
T
E
Romania U21
2 - 0
Wales U21
T
E
Montenegro U21
3 - 0
Luxembourg U21
T
E
Slovenia U21
1 - 1
Bulgaria U21
T
E
Skive
3 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
T
E
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Lamia
T
E
Cork City
3 - 0
Limerick
T
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
T
E
Waterford FC
1 - 2
Dundalk
T
E
Drogheda United
1 - 1
Finn Harps
T
E
Aberystwyth
0 - 0
Caernarfon
T
E
Bala Town
3 - 2
Newtown
T
E
Llanelli
0 - 2
Cardiff Met University
T
E
Opava
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
T
E
Zizkov
0 - 1
Dukla Praha
T
E
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
Leningradets
T
E
Murom
1 - 0
Luki-Energiya
T
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
T
E
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 2
Hapoel Iksal
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
T
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
T
E
Patriotas
0 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
T
E
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Leones
quinta-feira, 11 de outubro de 2018
T
E
Caracas
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
T
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
A
d
Etoile Metlaoui
v
Esperance
T
E
Bulgaria U19
1 - 0
Cyprus U19
T
E
Romania U19
2 - 1
Sweden U19