Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 6 de novembro de 2018


 

07:22 (GMT+1)

13 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Monaco
0 - 4
Club Brugge
T
E
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
T
E
Inter
1 - 1
Barcelona
T
E
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
T
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Liverpool
T
E
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
T
E
FC Porto
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
T
E
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Galatasaray
segunda-feira, 5 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Chaves
1 - 2
Aves
T
E
Gillingham
0 - 1
Blackpool
T
E
Walsall
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
T
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
T
E
Notts County
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
A
d
Sutton United
v
Barnet
T
E
Ashton United
1 - 0
Guiseley
T
E
Chester FC
3 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
T
E
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 3
Weston Super Mare
T
E
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
F
D
Barnsley
421 - 1
Everton Academy
F
D
Lincoln City
452 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
T
E
Yeovil Town
4 - 0
West Ham United Academy
T
E
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Fulham Academy
T
E
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 3
Oxford United
T
E
AFC Wimbledon
4 - 0
Stevenage
T
E
Viterbese
1 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
T
E
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Freiburg II
T
E
Borussia Dortmund II
5 - 0
RW Essen
T
E
Monaco U19
3 - 1
Club Brugge U19
T
E
Atletico Madrid U19
4 - 0
Borussia Dortmund U19
T
E
Tottenham U19
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven U19
T
E
Inter U19
0 - 2
Barcelona U19
T
E
SSC Napoli U19
2 - 5
Paris Saint Germain U19
T
E
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
0 - 2
Liverpool U19
T
E
FC Porto U19
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
T
E
Schalke 04 U19
1 - 2
Galatasaray U19
T
E
Everton
4 - 0
Gor Mahia
T
E
Zilina
3 - 1
SKF Sered
T
E
Khimki 2
1 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
T
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Iksal
segunda-feira, 5 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
terça-feira, 6 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Lanus
0 - 1
Huracan
T
E
Santamarina
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
T
E
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Sarmiento
T
E
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 2
Barracas Central
T
E
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 2
CA Fenix
T
E
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
T
E
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
segunda-feira, 5 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Ceara
segunda-feira, 5 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Goias
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
terça-feira, 6 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Atletico GO
2 - 2
Avai FC
T
E
Brasil de Pelotas
5 - 0
Vila Nova
T
E
Londrina EC
4 - 2
Criciuma
T
E
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
T
E
Sao Bento
5 - 2
Coritiba
T
E
Atletico Nacional
0 - 0
La Equidad
T
E
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 3
Atletico Junior
T
E
LDU de Quito
4 - 1
Guayaquil City
T
E
Sol de America
3 - 2
Guarani
T
E
FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Union Comercio
T
E
Universidad San Martin
2 - 3
Real Garcilaso
T
E
USA U20
6 - 1
Trinidad and Tobago U20
T
E
Grenada U20
5 - 2
Saint Martin U20
T
E
Aruba U20
1 - 2
Nicaragua U20
T
E
Honduras U20
3 - 1
Cuba U20
T
E
Dominica U20
2 - 1
Martinique U20
T
E
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
2 - 3
Guadeloupe U20
T
E
Panama U20
2 - 1
Canada U20
T
E
Guyana U20
2 - 3
Cayman Islands U20
T
E
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Montego Bay United FC
T
E
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
T
E
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers
T
E
FC Pune City
2 - 4
Chennaiyin FC
T
E
Real Kashmir
0 - 0
Churchill Brothers
T
E
Al Hilal
4 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
T
E
CS Constantine
0 - 0
MC Oran
T
E
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
AS Ain M'lila
T
E
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
Paradou AC
T
E
JS Saoura
2 - 0
CR Belouizdad
T
E
Nogoom FC
3 - 2
Petrojet
T
E
El Geish
5 - 0
El Gounah
T
E
Smouha SC
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
T
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
T
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
T
E
Polokwane City
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates