Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 7 de novembro de 2018


 

11:39 (GMT+1)

14 de novembro de 2018

T
E
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
AEK Athens
T
E
Benfica
1 - 1
Ajax
T
E
Lyon
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
T
E
Manchester City
6 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
T
E
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Roma
T
E
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 5
Real Madrid
T
E
Valencia
3 - 1
Young Boys
T
E
Juventus
1 - 2
Manchester United
F
D
Rochdale
342 - 2
Leicester City Academy
T
E
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Middlesbrough Academy
T
E
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 3
Arsenal Academy
T
E
S.S. Arezzo
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
T
E
Novara
0 - 1
Albissola
T
E
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pisa
T
E
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Ternana
T
E
Catania
2 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
T
E
Bayern Munich U19
2 - 0
AEK Athens U19
T
E
Benfica U19
3 - 3
Ajax U19
T
E
Lyon U19
3 - 3
Hoffenheim U19
T
E
Manchester City U19
4 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
T
E
CSKA Moscow U19
1 - 2
Roma U19
T
E
Viktoria Plzen U19
1 - 2
Real Madrid U19
T
E
Valencia U19
0 - 1
Young Boys U19
T
E
Juventus U19
2 - 2
Manchester United U19
T
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB
T
E
Pribram
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905
T
E
Urozhay
1 - 1
Krasnodar 3
T
E
Starogard Gdanski
1 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice
T
E
Resovia
1 - 3
Lechia Gdansk
T
E
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
T
E
Domzale
3 - 1
Gorica
T
E
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Trakai FK
T
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 - 2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
T
E
Suduva
6 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
T
E
Akademija Pandev
3 - 1
Korab Debar
T
E
Makedonija GjP
1 - 0
Rabotnicki
T
E
Shkendija
0 - 1
Pobeda Prilep
T
E
Sileks
0 - 2
Belasica
T
E
Buducnost P.
1 - 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
T
E
Mornar
0 - 1
FK Lovcen
T
E
Petrovac
1 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
T
E
Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 0
Igalo
terça-feira, 6 de novembro de 2018
T
E
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
quarta-feira, 7 de novembro de 2018
A
b
Acassuso
1 - 0
All Boys
T
E
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
T
E
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
T
E
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Atletico Parana
T
E
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2 - 0
CASD Camioneros
T
E
Desamparados
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
T
E
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
T
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
T
E
San Martin de Formosa
1 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
terça-feira, 6 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Atletico GO
2 - 2
Avai FC
T
E
Brasil de Pelotas
5 - 0
Vila Nova
T
E
Londrina EC
4 - 2
Criciuma
T
E
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
T
E
Sao Bento
5 - 2
Coritiba
quarta-feira, 7 de novembro de 2018
T
E
CRB
2 - 0
Juventude
T
E
Figueirense
0 - 0
Guarani
T
E
Fortaleza
1 - 1
CS Alagoano
T
E
Paysandu
4 - 3
Oeste FC
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
T
E
Academia Cantolao
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
T
E
Binacional
2 - 1
Sport Boys
T
E
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
T
E
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 1
Zamora FC
T
E
Puerto Rico U20
8 - 0
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
T
E
Mexico U20
2 - 2
Jamaica U20
T
E
Dominican Republic U20
12 - 1
Sint Maarten U20
T
E
Belize U20
0 - 4
Honduras U20
T
E
Cuba U20
3 - 0
Antigua and Barbuda U20
T
E
Saint Lucia U20
1 - 0
Bermuda U20
T
E
Haiti U20
4 - 0
Barbados U20
T
E
El Salvador U20
2 - 1
Guatemala U20
T
E
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 2
Deportiva Carmelita
T
E
Limon
5 - 2
Guadalupe FC
T
E
CD Aguila
1 - 2
Alianza FC
T
E
Pasaquina
3 - 0
Isidro Metapan
T
E
Siquinala
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
T
E
CSD Municipal
1 - 1
Sanarate
T
E
Antigua Guatemala
0 - 3
Comunicaciones FC
T
E
Guastatoya
3 - 0
Iztapa
T
E
Mount Pleasant
1 - 0
Reno FC
T
E
Aizawl
0 - 0
Neroca FC
T
E
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
T
E
Changchun Yatai
2 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
T
E
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
T
E
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2 - 1
Hebei CFFC
T
E
Henan Jianye
4 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
T
E
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
Jiangsu Suning FC
T
E
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Beijing Renhe
T
E
Tianjin Teda
3 - 1
Dalian Yifang
A
d
Al Masry
v
Pyramids FC
T
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 3
Wadi Degla FC
A
d
ENPPI
v
Al Ahly
T
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
T
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Black Leopards
T
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 1
Free State Stars