Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 9 de novembro de 2018


 

08:11 (GMT+1)

13 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Moreirense
2 - 0
Portimonense
T
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Feirense
T
E
Haringey Borough
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
T
E
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
T
E
Frosinone
1 - 1
Fiorentina
T
E
Perugia
2 - 1
Crotone
T
E
Levante
1 - 3
Real Sociedad
T
E
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
T
E
Paderborn
4 - 4
Holstein Kiel
T
E
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Duisburg
T
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 2
FSV Zwickau
T
E
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
T
E
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
Babelsberg
T
E
Homburg
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
T
E
Lille
0 - 0
Strasbourg
T
E
Auxerre
0 - 0
Niort
T
E
Chateauroux
1 - 2
Metz
T
E
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Orleans
T
E
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Troyes
T
E
Grenoble
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
T
E
Le Havre
3 - 2
Sochaux
T
E
Lorient
2 - 1
Paris FC
T
E
Red Star
0 - 3
AS Beziers
T
E
Avranches
1 - 1
Cholet
T
E
Chambly
2 - 1
Entente SSG
T
E
Dunkerque
4 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
T
E
Marignane/Gignac FC
2 - 0
Concarneau
T
E
Pau
3 - 0
Drancy
T
E
Rodez
0 - 1
Quevilly
T
E
Tours
1 - 1
Boulogne
T
E
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
T
E
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
Willem II
T
E
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Cambuur
T
E
FC Den Bosch
2 - 1
FC Twente
T
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Telstar
T
E
FC Volendam
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
T
E
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
FC Dordrecht
T
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
TOP Oss
T
E
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
T
E
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 5
Jong PSV
T
E
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
T
E
Sparta Rotterdam
4 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
T
E
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
Oostende
T
E
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
T
E
Lommel
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
T
E
Roeselare
0 - 4
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
Tubize
2 - 0
Westerlo
T
E
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Hibernian
quinta-feira, 8 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Argentina
4 - 0
Panama
T
E
Broendby IF
2 - 0
AGF
T
E
Amstetten
2 - 3
FC Juniors OOe
T
E
FC Liefering
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
T
E
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
T
E
SV Horn
2 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
T
E
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
T
E
Ried
1 - 3
BW Linz
T
E
Winterthur
1 - 3
Servette
T
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
5 - 0
Trabzonspor
T
E
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
T
E
Llandudno FC
2 - 4
Bala Town
T
E
TNS
0 - 1
Caernarfon
T
E
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 0
Dukla Praha
T
E
Vitkovice
0 - 6
Znojmo
T
E
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 1
Usti nad Labem
T
E
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
T
E
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
T
E
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
T
E
GKS Tychy 71
4 - 2
Odra Opole
T
E
Rudes
0 - 1
HNK Gorica
T
E
Proleter
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
T
E
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK
T
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
T
E
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Dnepr Mogilev
T
E
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
T
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
T
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
T
E
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
T
E
Santa Fe
0 - 2
Atletico Junior
T
E
Talleres
0 - 0
Aldosivi
T
E
Vila Nova
3 - 1
Figueirense
T
E
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
T
E
Juventude
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
T
E
Puerto Rico U20
4 - 2
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines U20
T
E
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
0 - 3
Trinidad and Tobago U20
T
E
USA U20
7 - 0
Suriname U20
T
E
Jamaica U20
7 - 1
Aruba U20
T
E
Grenada U20
0 - 8
Mexico U20
T
E
Dominican Republic U20
6 - 0
Belize U20
T
E
Sint Maarten U20
0 - 7
Cuba U20
T
E
Barbados U20
0 - 0
Bermuda U20
T
E
Saint Lucia U20
0 - 6
Costa Rica U20
T
T
Seattle Sounders FC
243 - 2
Portland Timbers
T
E
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
T
E
Grecia
1 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
T
E
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Deportivo Chiantla
T
E
Waterhouse FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
T
E
Singapore
1 - 0
Indonesia
T
E
Timor-Leste
0 - 7
Thailand
T
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Mumbai City FC
T
E
FC Rustavi
0 - 3
Sioni Bolnisi
T
E
Madura United
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
T
E
Mitra Kukar
1 - 1
Persela Lamongan
T
E
Persib Bandung
0 - 1
PSMS
T
E
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
2 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
T
E
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
3 - 0
Paykan
T
E
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
4 - 1
Zob Ahan
T
E
Sepahan
3 - 0
Saipa
T
E
Al Ahli
0 - 2
Al Qadasiya
T
E
Melbourne City FC
2 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
T
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
T
E
USM Alger
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
T
E
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
T
E
Maritzburg United
2 - 2
Highlands Park