Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 12 de novembro de 2018


 

07:55 (GMT+1)

13 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Estoril
1 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
T
E
Oliveirense
3 - 0
Varzim
T
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
T
E
Pontedera
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
T
E
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 2
Triestina
T
E
Gimnastic
1 - 3
Real Zaragoza
T
E
Bochum
1 - 0
Darmstadt
T
E
Wehen
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
T
E
Brest
2 - 1
Nancy
T
E
FC Helsingoer
1 - 3
Viborg
T
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
T
E
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Newry City AFC
T
E
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
Botosani
T
E
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 0
FC Voluntari
T
E
Bnei Sakhnin
4 - 3
FC Ashdod
T
E
Hapoel Afula
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
T
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Iksal
T
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
A
d
San Martin San Juan
v
Boca Juniors
T
E
Tigre
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
T
E
Huracan
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
T
E
Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 1
Temperley
T
E
Nueva Chicago
4 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
T
E
CA Fenix
1 - 0
Acassuso
T
E
San Telmo
0 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
T
E
Barracas Central
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
T
E
Deportivo Roca
2 - 0
Villa Mitre
T
E
Sansinena BB
0 - 1
Sol de Mayo
T
E
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Douglas Haig
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
T
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 4
Union de Sunchales
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
4 - 2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
T
E
Racing de Cordoba
2 - 0
Desamparados
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
2 - 0
San Martin de Formosa
T
E
Santos FC
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Real Potosi
0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
The Strongest
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
T
E
Leones
2 - 2
Atletico Nacional
T
E
Millonarios
0 - 3
Santa Fe
T
E
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Bucaramanga
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Atletico Junior
1 - 2
CD Jaguares
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 2
Barcelona SC
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Guarani
5 - 0
3 de Febrero
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
Deportivo Santani
T
E
FBC Melgar
0 - 1
Academia Cantolao
T
E
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 3
Union Comercio
T
E
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
T
E
Santos
1 - 1
CF America
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Atlanta United
3 - 1
New York City FC
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
New York Red Bulls
3 - 0
Columbus Crew
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Club Sport Herediano
6 - 2
Limon
T
E
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
segunda-feira, 12 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 0
Grecia
domingo, 11 de novembro de 2018
T
E
Alianza FC
4 - 1
Pasaquina
T
E
CD Audaz
0 - 0
CD Sonsonate
T
E
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
T
E
Arnett Gardens
1 - 0
Mount Pleasant
T
E
Myanmar
4 - 1
Cambodia
T
E
Malaysia
3 - 1
Laos
T
E
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Barito Putera
T
E
Al Fujairah
1 - 3
Al Ain
T
E
Al Jazira
1 - 2
Al Nasr
T
E
MC Oran
0 - 0
USM Alger
T
E
El Dakhleya
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
T
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 2
Nogoom FC
T
E
Pyramids FC
2 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa