Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 3 de dezembro de 2018


 

07:36 (GMT+1)

13 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Rio Ave
1 - 3
Sporting CP
T
E
Guiseley
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
T
E
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 1
Brentford
T
E
Atalanta
1 - 2
SSC Napoli
T
E
Foggia
1 - 1
Venezia
T
E
Alessandria
0 - 2
Piacenza
T
E
Levante
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
T
E
Nuernberg
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
T
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
T
E
Auxerre
0 - 0
Lorient
T
E
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
T
E
Jong PSV
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
T
E
AGF
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
T
E
Lamia
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
T
E
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Panetolikos
T
E
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kasimpasa
T
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Akhisarspor
T
E
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
T
E
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 1
Apollon Limassol
T
E
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
T
E
Jablonec
4 - 0
Zlin
T
E
Opava
2 - 3
Slavia Prague
T
E
Arsenal Tula
4 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
T
E
Vorskla
0 - 1
FC Olexandria
T
E
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
T
E
Piast Gliwice
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
T
E
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
T
E
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Botosani
T
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
T
E
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
T
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Independiente
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
segunda-feira, 3 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
River Plate
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
T
E
Tigre
1 - 3
Godoy Cruz
T
E
San Martin San Juan
2 - 0
Union
T
E
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Rosario Central
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
T
E
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
T
E
Atlanta
3 - 0
Comunicaciones
T
E
Barracas Central
2 - 0
All Boys
T
E
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
T
E
San Telmo
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
T
E
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
T
E
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
T
E
Sansinena BB
2 - 1
CA Alvarado
T
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
CASD Camioneros
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Racing de Cordoba
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
segunda-feira, 3 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Desamparados
2 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
T
E
The Strongest
0 - 1
Aurora
segunda-feira, 3 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Blooming
7 - 1
Universitario
T
E
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
Bolivar
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 4
Cerro Porteno
T
E
Olimpia
3 - 2
Sol de America
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Zamora FC
T
E
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Alianza FC
7 - 0
CD Chalatenango
T
E
Comunicaciones FC
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
domingo, 2 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
CD Motagua
3 - 1
Platense FC
T
E
Tivoli Gardens
1 - 2
Waterhouse FC
T
E
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 4
Mumbai City FC
T
E
FK Qabala
0 - 0
Zira
T
E
Qarabag FK
5 - 1
Keshla
T
E
FC Rustavi
3 - 0
Samtredia
T
E
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 0
PSM Makassar
T
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 3
Al Ittihad Kalba
T
E
Al-Wahda
2 - 3
Sharjah Cultural Club
T
E
Al-Wasl
1 - 3
Al-Ain