Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 7 de dezembro de 2018


 

07:54 (GMT+1)

13 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
FC Porto
4 - 1
Portimonense
T
E
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Aston Villa
T
E
Juventus
1 - 0
Inter
T
E
Pescara
2 - 0
Carpi
T
E
Leganes
1 - 1
Getafe
T
E
Tenerife
0 - 0
Extremadura
T
E
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
T
E
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Paderborn
T
E
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 3
FC Cologne
T
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Meppen
T
E
Bayern Munich II
4 - 0
FC Schweinfurt
T
E
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
BSV Rehden
T
E
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
T
E
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
6 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
T
E
Elversberg
2 - 0
Homburg
T
E
SC Verl
0 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
T
E
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 0
Bonner SC
T
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
T
E
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
T
E
PSV Eindhoven
6 - 0
Excelsior
T
E
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
T
E
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
T
E
FC Volendam
1 - 2
FC Twente
T
E
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
T
E
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
TOP Oss
T
E
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
T
E
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
T
E
Sparta Rotterdam
6 - 1
Almere City FC
T
E
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
Club Brugge
T
E
Roeselare
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
OB
T
E
Aarau
3 - 1
FC Vaduz
T
E
Alanyaspor
0 - 0
Besiktas
T
E
Dukla Praha
1 - 2
Pribram
T
E
Zlin
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
T
E
Mariupol
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
T
E
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
T
E
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
T
E
Rudar Velenje
1 - 3
Maribor
T
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
T
E
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
T
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
T
E
Temperley
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
T
E
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Flandria
T
E
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Barracas Central
T
E
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
F
D
Rosario Central
411 - 1
Gimnasia LP
T
E
Nacional Potosi
2 - 5
San Jose
T
E
Oriente Petrolero
7 - 2
Real Potosi
T
E
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Nacional
F
D
FBC Melgar
022 - 2
Alianza Lima
T
E
Comunicaciones FC
4 - 1
Club Xelaju
T
E
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 1
FC Pune City
T
E
Neroca FC
3 - 0
Indian Arrows
T
E
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 5
Esteghlal
T
E
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
T
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 3
Saipa
T
E
Al-Wehda
0 - 1
Al-Taawon
T
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
T
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Canberra United FC
T
E
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca