Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 8 de dezembro de 2018


 

07:25 (GMT+1)

13 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Belenenses SAD
1 - 0
Chaves
T
E
Tondela
0 - 1
Braga
T
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Benfica
T
E
Estoril
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
T
E
Academico Viseu
0 - 0
Cova da Piedade
T
E
FC Porto B
3 - 0
Academica
T
E
Famalicao
1 - 0
Leixoes
T
E
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 4
Liverpool
T
E
Arsenal
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
T
E
Burnley
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
T
E
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Southampton
T
E
Manchester United
4 - 1
Fulham
T
E
West Ham United
3 - 2
Crystal Palace
T
E
Chelsea
2 - 0
Manchester City
T
E
Leicester City
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
T
E
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Bristol City
T
E
Brentford
2 - 3
Swansea City
T
E
Leeds United
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
T
E
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
T
E
Millwall
2 - 2
Hull City
T
E
Norwich City
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
T
E
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Preston North End
T
E
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 2
Rotherham United
T
E
Stoke City
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
T
E
Wigan Athletic
0 - 1
Derby County
T
E
Reading
0 - 2
Sheffield United
T
E
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Rochdale
A
b
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Sunderland
T
E
Blackpool
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
T
E
Bristol Rovers
0 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
T
E
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
T
E
Luton Town
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
T
E
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Oxford United
T
E
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 3
Bradford City
T
E
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Southend United
T
E
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Gillingham
T
E
Walsall
2 - 1
Coventry City
T
E
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Barnsley
T
E
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Notts County
T
E
Bury
2 - 0
Exeter City
T
E
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
T
E
Colchester United
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
T
E
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Northampton Town
T
E
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic
T
E
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Carlisle United
T
E
Morecambe
2 - 2
Port Vale
T
E
Stevenage
0 - 1
Lincoln City
T
E
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Newport County
T
E
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Cambridge United
T
E
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
T
E
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
T
E
Barrow
1 - 0
Maidstone
T
E
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Salford City
T
E
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
T
E
Dover
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
T
E
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Barnet
T
E
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Bromley
T
E
Harrogate
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
T
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Braintree Town
T
E
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
T
E
Sutton United
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
T
E
Wrexham
2 - 0
Eastleigh
T
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 7
Spennymoor Town FC
T
E
Altrincham
3 - 1
Telford
T
E
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Ashton United
T
E
Boston United
2 - 0
York City
T
E
Bradford PA
2 - 2
Southport
T
E
Darlington
1 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
T
E
FC United of Manchester
2 - 0
Curzon
A
d
Guiseley
v
Hereford
T
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Brackley Town
T
E
Leamington
1 - 1
Chorley
T
E
Stockport County
1 - 1
Chester FC
T
E
Bath City
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
T
E
Dartford
1 - 1
Slough Town
T
E
East Thurrock United
2 - 0
Chelmsford
T
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2
Billericay
T
E
Gloucester City
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
T
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
T
E
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Chippenham Town
T
E
Oxford City
4 - 0
Truro City
T
E
St.Albans
0 - 0
Wealdstone
T
E
Torquay United
3 - 1
Welling United
T
E
Weston Super Mare
2 - 4
Woking
T
E
SSC Napoli
4 - 0
Frosinone
T
E
Cagliari
2 - 2
Roma
T
E
Lazio
2 - 2
Sampdoria
T
E
Calcio Padova
1 - 3
Palermo
T
E
Lecce
0 - 0
Perugia
T
E
Spezia
4 - 0
Cosenza
T
E
Venezia
1 - 0
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
T
E
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1 - 1
Teramo
T
E
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Ravenna
T
E
Renate
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
T
E
Rimini
3 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
T
E
Triestina
2 - 2
Gubbio
T
E
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
T
E
Imolese Calcio
3 - 1
Virtus Verona
T
E
Monza
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
T
E
Ternana
2 - 0
Fermana
T
E
Rieti
4 - 1
Paganese
T
E
Trapani
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
T
E
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
T
E
Valencia
1 - 1
Sevilla
T
E
Villarreal
2 - 3
Celta Vigo
T
E
Espanyol
0 - 4
Barcelona
T
E
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Numancia
T
E
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Granada
T
E
Albacete
2 - 2
Osasuna
T
E
Mallorca
1 - 2
Malaga
T
E
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Almeria
T
E
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
T
E
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
T
E
Arenas Getxo
0 - 3
Real Oviedo B
T
E
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Real Union
T
E
Cultural De Durango
0 - 2
SD Amorebieta
T
E
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 0
Ontinyent
T
E
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Augsburg
T
E
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Nuernberg
T
E
Freiburg
3 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
T
E
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
T
E
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
T
E
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
T
E
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
T
E
FC Heidenheim
4 - 1
Duisburg
T
E
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 5
Erzgebirge Aue
T
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
T
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen
T
E
KFC Uerdingen
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
T
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
T
E
Karlsruher SC
5 - 0
Preussen Muenster
T
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Wehen
T
E
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 3
Luebeck
T
E
SC Weiche Flensburg
4 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
T
E
Werder Bremen II
4 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
T
E
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 1
St.Pauli II
T
E
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Babelsberg
T
E
Germania Halberstadt
2 - 0
BFC Dynamo
T
E
Optik Rathenow
2 - 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
T
E
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
T
E
FCA Walldorf
3 - 2
Wormatia Worms
T
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 4
TSV Steinbach
T
E
Freiburg II
3 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
T
E
Hoffenheim II
3 - 0
TSG Balingen
T
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
T
E
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
T
E
Saarbruecken
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
T
E
Ulm
2 - 1
Pirmasens
T
E
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 2
Oberhausen
T
E
Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 1
Wattenscheid
A
d
Lippstadt
v
Wuppertal
T
E
RW Essen
1 - 0
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
T
E
SV Straelen
2 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
T
E
TV Herkenrath
1 - 2
FC Koeln II
T
E
Guingamp
1 - 2
Amiens
T
E
Rennes
2 - 0
Dijon

Franca – Copa

T
E
Versailles
2 - 4
Lens
T
E
Cote Bleue
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
T
T
Boulogne
232 - 2
Croix
T
T
Raon L Etape
322 - 2
St Maur Lusitanos
T
T
Stade Beaucairois 30
0 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
T
T
Chamalieres
030 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
T
E
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
1 - 5
Le Havre
T
E
Bobigny
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
T
E
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Sedan
T
E
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
0 - 1
Sochaux
T
E
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 2
Nancy
T
E
Schiltigheim
2 - 1
ASC Biesheim
T
T
Viry Chatillon
4 - 2
Angouleme
T
E
Avion
0 - 1
Red Star
T
E
Besancon FC
1 - 2
Tours
T
E
Canet Roussillon
4 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
T
E
Chateauroux
4 - 0
Pau
T
E
Grand-Quevilly FC
1 - 2
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
T
T
Hyeres
131 - 1
Grenoble
T
E
Le Poire Sur Vie
1 - 6
Les Herbiers
T
E
Paray Le Monial
0 - 4
Orleans
T
E
St Pontivyen
1 - 0
Avranches
T
E
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
3 - 2
Troyes
T
E
Vertou
1 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
T
E
Vitre
2 - 0
US Montagnarde
T
E
Concarneau
2 - 0
St. Malo
T
E
Olympique Ales
0 - 2
Marignane/Gignac FC
T
E
Aiglon
3 - 2
Sainte Genevieve
T
E
Willem II
1 - 5
SC Heerenveen
T
E
PEC Zwolle
1 - 4
Ajax
T
E
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
De Graafschap
T
E
Genk
1 - 1
Kortrijk
T
E
Oostende
1 - 0
Lokeren
T
E
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
T
E
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Standard Liege
T
E
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
5 - 2
Tubize
T
E
Westerlo
1 - 3
KV Mechelen
T
E
Aberdeen
0 - 2
St.Johnstone
T
E
Celtic
5 - 1
Kilmarnock
T
E
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Hibernian
T
E
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
T
E
Livingston
3 - 1
St. Mirren
T
E
Falkirk
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic
T
E
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Dundee United
T
E
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
T
E
Ross County
1 - 1
Queen of South
T
E
Brechin City
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
T
E
Dumbarton
1 - 1
Airdrieonians
T
E
East Fife
3 - 3
Stranraer
T
E
Forfar Athletic
2 - 3
Arbroath
T
E
Montrose
3 - 2
Raith Rovers
T
E
Annan Athletic
1 - 2
Edinburgh City
T
E
Berwick Rangers
0 - 5
Peterhead
T
E
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Clyde
T
E
Elgin City
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
T
E
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
T
E
Hobro
0 - 0
SoenderjyskE
T
E
Admira Moedling
2 - 2
Salzburg
T
E
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Altach
T
E
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
LASK
T
E
St. Gallen
3 - 2
Xamax
T
E
Young Boys
3 - 2
Thun
T
E
Lausanne
1 - 1
Servette
T
E
Schaffhausen
3 - 2
Kriens
T
E
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 2
Chiasso
T
E
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
T
E
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia
T
E
Ergotelis
1 - 2
AOK Kerkyra
T
E
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Goztepe
T
E
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Konyaspor
T
E
Galatasaray
2 - 2
Rizespor
T
E
Karabukspor
1 - 1
Istanbulspor
T
E
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
T
E
Altinordu
2 - 0
Adanaspor
T
E
Cliftonville
4 - 2
Glenavon
T
E
Coleraine
1 - 0
Ards
T
E
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Newry City AFC
T
E
Institute
3 - 3
Glentoran
T
E
Linfield
4 - 1
Crusaders
T
E
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 4
Ballymena United
T
E
Pafos FC
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
T
E
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
T
E
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
T
E
Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905
T
E
Karvina
2 - 1
Jablonec
T
E
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Slovacko
T
E
Slavia Prague
3 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
T
E
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 2
Zilina
T
E
FK Senica
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
T
E
SKF Sered
0 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
T
E
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
T
E
Zlate Moravce
0 - 3
Nitra
T
E
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Trencin
T
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
FC Rostov
T
E
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
T
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
T
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow
T
E
Karpaty
0 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
T
E
Zorya
3 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
T
E
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
Vorskla
C
a
n
c
Poltava
v
Vorskla
T
E
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
T
E
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
T
E
Wisla Krakow
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
T
E
Rijeka
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
T
E
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
NK Istra 1961
T
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Napredak
T
E
Gorica
1 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
T
E
Domzale
2 - 1
NK Krsko
T
E
Debrecen
2 - 0
Budapest Honved
T
E
Diosgyori VTK
1 - 1
Varda SE
T
E
Ferencvaros
3 - 2
Mezokovesd SE
T
E
MTK Budapest
4 - 0
Haladas
T
E
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Paksi SE
T
E
Ujpest
2 - 0
Vidi FC
T
E
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
T
E
CFR Cluj
2 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
T
E
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
T
E
Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
Beroe
T
E
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
Etar
T
E
Grbalj Radanovici
3 - 2
FK Lovcen
T
E
OFK Titograd
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
T
E
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Mornar
T
E
Zeta
0 - 0
Petrovac
T
E
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
T
E
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
T
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
T
E
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
T
E
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 3
Newells Old Boys
T
E
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Estudiantes
T
E
Union
0 - 1
Banfield
T
E
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Colon
T
E
Lanus
2 - 1
Talleres
sexta-feira, 7 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
Temperley
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
sábado, 8 de dezembro de 2018
T
E
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
T
E
Villa Dalmine
1 - 0
Olimpo
T
E
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 1
Los Andes
T
E
All Boys
1 - 2
San Telmo
T
E
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
T
E
Sportivo Estudiantes
3 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
T
E
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
T
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
T
E
The Strongest
6 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
T
E
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Universitario
T
E
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Aucas
T
E
El Nacional
0 - 0
Barcelona SC
T
E
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
T
E
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
CSD Macara
T
E
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Delfin
T
E
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Emelec
T
E
Guarani
3 - 0
Luqueno
T
E
Independiente CG
2 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
T
E
Sol de America
1 - 0
General Diaz
T
E
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
T
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
T
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 0
ATK
T
E
East Bengal Club
3 - 1
Gokulam FC
T
E
Daegu FC
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
T
E
Chikhura
2 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
T
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Dila Gori
T
E
Samtredia
1 - 4
Saburtalo
T
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
FC Rustavi
T
E
Torpedo Kutaisi
4 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
T
E
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0
PSIS
T
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 0
Bali United Pusam
T
E
Madura United
2 - 1
Persela Lamongan
T
E
Persib Bandung
3 - 3
Barito Putera
T
E
Al Hilal
2 - 2
Al Nassr FC
T
E
Al Fateh FC
3 - 2
Al Hazm
T
E
Al-Raed
0 - 0
Al Ahli
T
E
Sydney FC
1 - 3
Wellington Phoenix
T
E
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Adelaide United
T
E
Perth Glory
1 - 0
Melbourne City FC
T
E
KACM
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
T
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
T
E
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
T
E
CA Bizertin
3 - 1
US Monastir
T
E
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
JS Kairouanaise
T
E
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien