Ao Vivo Futebol : Mais Paises

Resultados ao vivo, live scores futebol


 

18:44 (GMT+1)

18 de novembro de 2017

T
E
Penafiel
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
19:15
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Setubal
21:30
Rio Ave
v
Braga
T
E
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
T
E
AFC Bournemouth
4 - 0
Huddersfield Town
T
E
Burnley
2 - 0
Swansea City
T
E
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
Everton
T
E
Leicester City
0 - 2
Manchester City
T
E
Liverpool
3 - 0
Southampton
T
E
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 4
Chelsea
14'
Manchester United
0 - 1
Newcastle United
T
E
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
T
E
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Brentford
T
E
Norwich City
1 - 1
Barnsley
T
E
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Aston Villa
T
E
Reading
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
T
E
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Bristol City
T
E
Sunderland
2 - 2
Millwall
T
E
Hull City
2 - 2
Ipswich Town
13'
Fulham
0 - 0
Derby County
T
E
Bury
0 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
T
E
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
T
E
Northampton Town
0 - 3
Scunthorpe United
T
E
Oldham Athletic
3 - 1
Rochdale
T
E
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Blackpool
T
E
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 4
Oxford United
T
E
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Southend United
T
E
Walsall
0 - 1
Gillingham
T
E
Wigan Athletic
1 - 2
Bradford City
T
E
Bristol Rovers
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
T
E
Charlton Athletic
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
T
E
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
T
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Newport County
T
E
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Exeter City
T
E
Colchester United
0 - 0
Morecambe
T
E
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
T
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
T
E
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Coventry City
T
E
Luton Town
7 - 0
Cambridge United
T
E
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
T
E
Notts County
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
T
E
Port Vale
1 - 0
Barnet
T
E
Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 0
Crawley Town
T
E
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Swindon Town
T
E
AFC Fylde
2 - 0
Torquay United
T
E
Bromley
1 - 1
Chester FC
T
E
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 2
Guiseley
T
E
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Barrow
T
E
Gateshead FC
1 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
T
E
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
T
E
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Dover
T
E
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
T
E
Maidstone
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
T
E
Sutton United
3 - 2
FC Halifax Town
T
E
Woking
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
T
E
Wrexham
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
42'
Roma
0 - 0
Lazio
20:45
SSC Napoli
v
AC Milan
T
E
Brescia
1 - 1
Spezia
T
E
Empoli
5 - 3
Cesena
T
E
Entella
0 - 0
Venezia
T
E
Foggia
1 - 1
Ternana
T
E
Novara
1 - 2
Bari
T
E
Parma Calcio 1913
4 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
T
E
Perugia
5 - 0
Carpi
T
E
Pescara
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
T
E
Getafe
4 - 1
Alaves
T
E
Leganes
0 - 3
Barcelona
15'
Sevilla
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
20:45
Atletico Madrid
v
Real Madrid
T
E
Huesca
3 - 0
Tenerife
44'
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Lugo
43'
Valladolid
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
20:00
Reus
v
Albacete
44'
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Toledo
89'
Osasuna B
1 - 1
Racing Santander
89'
SD Amorebieta
2 - 0
CD Vitoria
13'
Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
SD Gernika
44'
Valencia B
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
44'
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Sabadell
T
E
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
T
E
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Augsburg
T
E
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
T
E
Mainz 05
1 - 0
FC Cologne
T
E
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Freiburg
13'
Hertha Berlin
0 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
T
E
Bochum
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
T
E
FC Heidenheim
4 - 3
Union Berlin
T
E
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
87'
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 1
Nantes
20:00
Dijon
v
Troyes
20:00
Guingamp
v
Angers
20:00
Strasbourg
v
Rennes
20:00
Toulouse
v
Metz
T
E
Lorient
4 - 2
Brest
15'
FC Twente
0 - 0
SC Heerenveen
12'
Feyenoord
0 - 0
VVV-Venlo
20:45
NAC Breda
v
Ajax
20:45
Willem II
v
Sparta Rotterdam
43'
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Anderlecht
20:00
Eupen
v
Royal Antwerp
20:00
Kortrijk
v
St.Truiden
20:30
Standard Liege
v
Oostende
88'
Roeselare
2 - 1
Westerlo
20:30
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
v
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
Ross County
0 - 1
Celtic
T
E
Aberdeen
0 - 2
Motherwell
T
E
Dundee FC
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
T
E
Hibernian
1 - 2
St.Johnstone
T
E
Rangers
0 - 2
Hamilton Academical
T
E
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
1 - 7
St. Mirren
T
E
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Cove Rangers
T
E
Banks O'Dee
2 - 6
Ayr United
T
E
Buckie Thistle
2 - 3
Brechin City
T
E
Clyde
0 - 2
East Fife
T
E
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Elgin City
T
E
East Kilbride
3 - 4
Albion Rovers
T
E
Formartine United
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
T
E
Livingston
2 - 0
Glenafton Athletic
T
E
Montrose
0 - 0
Queen of South
T
E
Peterhead
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
T
E
Queen's Park
1 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic
T
E
Spartans FC
1 - 2
Fraserburgh
T
E
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
T
E
Stranraer
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
T
E
Arbroath
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
T
E
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Annan Athletic
16:00
Tondela
v
Mortagua FC
T
E
AGF
3 - 1
Silkeborg
45'
Notodden
4 - 1
Fredrikstad
T
E
LASK
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
15'
Austria Wien
0 - 0
Admira Moedling
15'
Mattersburg
0 - 0
Altach
14'
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Basel
v
Sion
19:00
St. Gallen
v
Lugano
T
E
Lamia
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
T
E
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
12'
Olympiacos
0 - 0
Levadiakos
T
E
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Goztepe
T
E
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
54'
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Galatasaray
T
E
Carmarthen
0 - 3
Prestatyn Town FC
T
E
Newtown
3 - 0
Barry Town
T
E
Ards
0 - 1
Cliftonville
T
E
Ballinamallard United
0 - 3
Glenavon
T
E
Ballymena United
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
T
E
Crusaders
7 - 1
Carrick Rangers
T
E
Linfield
2 - 1
Coleraine
T
E
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Glentoran
T
E
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
84'
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca
81'
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
T
E
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Teplice
T
E
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Zlin
T
E
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
42'
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Dukla Praha
20:00
Slovacko
v
Viktoria Plzen
T
E
Nitra
0 - 0
FK Senica
T
E
Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
T
E
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
A
d
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Trencin
T
E
Zilina
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
T
E
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 4
CSKA Moscow
T
E
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
FK Akhmat
T
E
FC Krasnodar
1 - 4
Spartak Moscow
85'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
9:30
FC Ufa
v
Ural
88'
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 0
Tyumen
T
E
Zirka
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
T
E
Zorya
1 - 1
Veres Rivne
T
E
Karpaty
0 - 1
Mariupol
T
E
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Cracovia
45'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
v
Wisla Plock
85'
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
87'
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
84'
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 2
Lodzki KS
T
E
Osijek
1 - 1
Cibalia
42'
Rijeka
0 - 0
Inter Zapresic
T
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
6 - 1
Rad Beograd
87'
Napredak
1 - 2
Cukaricki
84'
Vojvodina
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
83'
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
T
E
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 2
NK Celje
T
E
ND Triglav
0 - 3
Aluminij
20:20
Rudar Velenje
v
Gorica
T
E
Balmazujvaros
2 - 1
Haladas
T
E
Mezokovesd SE
3 - 3
Vasas Budapest
T
E
Paksi SE
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
T
E
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 0
Diosgyori VTK
T
E
Ujpest
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
19:30
Debrecen
v
Videoton FC
T
E
Sepsi OSK
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
41'
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
T
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Beroe
T
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
T
E
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
T
E
FK Krupa
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
T
E
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 1
Celik Zenica
T
E
Sloboda Tuzla
4 - 0
Vitez
T
E
FK Sarajevo
4 - 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
T
E
FK Iskra
0 - 1
Mladost Podgorica
T
E
Kom
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
T
E
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
T
E
Zeta
0 - 0
Petrovac
89'
Buducnost Podgorica
4 - 1
Decic Tuzi
19:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
69'
Al Hilal
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
T
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 0
Jamshedpur
T
E
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
T
E
Samtredia
5 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
T
E
Chikhura
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
T
E
Dila Gori
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
78'
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Saburtalo
T
E
Al Feiha
1 - 3
Al Fateh FC
T
E
Emirates Club
1 - 4
Al-Wahda
T
E
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
1 - 1
Dibba Al Fujairah
T
E
Al-Ain
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
T
E
US Biskra
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
T
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
USM Blida
82'
ES Setif
2 - 1
Paradou AC
T
E
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
T
E
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs