Ao Vivo Futebol : Mais Paises

Resultados ao vivo, live scores futebol


 

10:01 (GMT+2)

19 de julho de 2018

15:00
Kairat Almaty
v
UE Engordany
15:00
Tobol Kostanay
v
Samtredia
17:00
Dinamo Minsk
v
Derry City
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
17:00
Gandzasar
v
Lech Poznan
17:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
v
Trakai FK
17:00
Laci
v
Anorthosis
18:00
Gzira United
v
Radnicki Nis
18:00
Molde
v
Glenavon
18:00
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Stjarnan
18:00
Slavia Sofia
v
Ilves
18:30
Riga FC
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
v
FC Milsami Orhei
19:00
AIK
v
Shamrock Rovers
19:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Stumbras Kaunas
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:00
FC Prishtina
v
CS Fola Esch
19:00
FC Zaria
v
Gornik Zabrze
19:00
FK Vardar Skopje
v
Pyunik
19:00
Haecken
v
FK Liepaja
19:00
Keshla
v
Balzan FC
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Ferencvaros
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
v
Connah's Quay
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
v
Klaksvik
19:30
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Cliftonville
19:30
FC Progres Niedercorn
v
FK Qabala
19:45
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
v
Chikhura
20:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
KuPS
20:00
Luftetari
v
Ventspils
20:15
FK Sarajevo
v
FC Banants
20:15
Maribor
v
Partizani
20:30
OFK Titograd
v
B36 Torshavn
20:30
Partizan Beograd
v
Rudar Pljevlja
20:30
Trencin
v
Buducnost Podgorica
20:45
Coleraine
v
FK Spartak Subotica
20:45
Dundalk
v
FCI Levadia
20:45
NSI Runavik
v
Hibernian
20:45
Osijek
v
CS Petrocub
20:45
Tre Fiori
v
Rudar Velenje
21:00
Domzale
v
Siroki Brijeg
21:00
Ujpest
v
FK Neftchi
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
v
FC Lahti
quinta-feira, 19 de julho de 2018
15:00
Alanyaspor
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:00
FC Heidenheim
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Ajax
16:00
Sivasspor
v
Sabail
17:00
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
17:00
FV Ravensburg
v
Freiburg
18:00
FK Akhmat
v
Al-Duhail SC
18:00
Feirense
v
Rio Ave
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
Antalyaspor
18:00
Hajduk Split
v
FC Rostov
18:00
SD Amorebieta
v
Athletic Bilbao
18:00
Wolfsburg
v
Norwich City
18:30
Holstein Kiel
v
Dinamo Moscow
19:00
KSV Oudenaarde
v
Royal Excel Mouscron
19:00
SC Olching
v
Augsburg
19:30
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
v
Kortrijk
19:30
UE Olot
v
Espanyol
20:00
York City
v
Leeds United
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Liverpool
20:45
Walsall
v
Ajax
sexta-feira, 20 de julho de 2018
4:00
CF America
v
Manchester United
17:30
Finland U19
v
Norway U19
19:30
Portugal U19
v
Italy U19
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Syzran-2003
sexta-feira, 20 de julho de 2018
0:30
Deportivo Cuenca
v
Jorge Wilstermann
2:45
Rampla Juniors
v
Santa Fe
sexta-feira, 20 de julho de 2018
2:10
Tigre
v
Guillermo Brown
sexta-feira, 20 de julho de 2018
0:30
Chapecoense AF
v
Bahia
0:30
Cruzeiro
v
America MG
1:00
Santos FC
v
Palmeiras
1:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Fluminense
2:00
Atletico PR
v
Internacional
sexta-feira, 20 de julho de 2018
1:00
Libertad
v
Luqueno