Ao Vivo Futebol : Norway

Eliteserien resultados e posiçoes na Liga


 

00:35 (GMT+2)

22 de maio de 2018

Posiçoes na Liga – Casa

Norway – Eliteserien

#Nome da equipaPVDLFAGDPTS
1Tromsoe6411154+1113
2Odds Ballklubb6411144+1013
3Brann5410101+913
4Ranheim6411169+713
5Molde6402125+712
6Rosenborg5320123+911
7Sarpsborg 086321114+711
8Kristiansund BK631296+310
9Stabaek522176+18
10Lillestroem522154+18
11Vaalerenga522167–18
12FK Haugesund52126607
13Start6204713–66
14Stroemsgodset512276+15
15Bodoe/Glimt511358–34
16Sandefjord602459–42