Ao Vivo Futebol : Polonia

Ekstraklasa resultados e posiçoes na Liga


 

16:24 (GMT+1)

19 de novembro de 2018

Posiçoes na Liga

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

#Nome da equipaPVDLFAGDPTS
1Lechia Gdansk159422515+1031
2Jagiellonia Bialystok158432618+828
3Legia Warszawa157532518+726
4Wisla Krakow157442819+925
5Piast Gliwice157442118+325
6Korona Kielce157441815+325
7Pogon Szczecin156452218+422
8Lech Poznan156362121021
9Arka Gdynia155552117+420
10Wisla Plock154652324–118
11Zaglebie Lubin155282226–417
12Slask Wroclaw154472422+216
13Cracovia153571118–714
14Gornik Zabrze152761525–1013
15Miedz Legnica153481632–1613
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec152582133–1211