Ao Vivo Futebol : Polonia

Ekstraklasa resultados e posiçoes na Liga


 

11:15 (GMT+2)

24 de setembro de 2018

Posiçoes na Liga

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

#Nome da equipaPVDLFAGDPTS
1Jagiellonia Bialystok9612168+819
2Lechia Gdansk95311611+518
3Wisla Krakow9522189+917
4Legia Warszawa95221411+317
5Zaglebie Lubin95131612+416
6Piast Gliwice95131413+116
7Lech Poznan94141311+213
8Korona Kielce83321010012
9Miedz Legnica93241216–411
10Arka Gdynia924389–110
11Slask Wroclaw92341214–29
12Gornik Zabrze9153914–58
13Wisla Plock91441316–37
14Pogon Szczecin9144713–67
15Zaglebie Sosnowiec81341216–46
16Cracovia9135714–76