Ao Vivo Futebol : Portugal

Primeira Liga resultados e posiçoes na Liga


 

11:55 (GMT+2)

20 de agosto de 2017

Posiçoes na Liga

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Nome da equipaPVDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica330091+89
2Sporting CP330080+89
3Rio Ave330051+49
4FC Porto220050+56
5Estoril32016606
6Maritimo21011103
7Braga210134–13
8Portimonense310235–23
9Belenenses310216–53
10Vitoria de Guimaraes3102310–73
11Feirense20201102
11Moreirense20201102
13Pacos de Ferreira201123–11
14Vitoria de Setubal201112–11
15Tondela301235–21
16Aves201124–21
17Boavista200224–20
17Chaves200224–20