Ao Vivo Futebol : Portugal

Primeira Liga resultados e posiçoes na Liga


 

16:29 (GMT+2)

20 de outubro de 2017

Posiçoes na Liga

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Nome da equipaPVDLFAGDPTS
1FC Porto8710193+1622
2Sporting CP8620164+1220
3Benfica8521166+1017
4Maritimo851296+316
5Braga8503159+615
6Rio Ave842296+314
7Belenenses84131011–113
8Vitoria de Guimaraes8314714–710
9Boavista831478–110
10Pacos de Ferreira8233911–29
11Feirense8224912–38
12Chaves8224911–28
13Vitoria de Setubal814378–17
14Portimonense82151117–67
15Tondela81341012–26
16Aves8134712–56
17Moreirense8134614–86
18Estoril8206820–126