Ao Vivo : Hoquei

Ao Vivo, dezenas de hoquei jogos ao vivo, livescore


 

11:11 (GMT+1)

6 de dezembro de 2016

quarta-feira, 7 de dezembro de 2016
1:00
Buffalo Sabres
Edmonton Oilers
1:00
New Jersey Devils
Vancouver Canucks
1:00
New York Islanders
New York Rangers
1:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Florida Panthers
2:00
Nashville Predators
Colorado Avalanche
2:00
St. Louis Blues
Montreal Canadiens
2:00
Winnipeg Jets
Detroit Red Wings
2:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Arizona Coyotes
2:30
Dallas Stars
Calgary Flames
15:00
Jokerit
Medvescak
17:00
Torpedo
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava
17:30
HC Sochi
Lada Togliatti
17:30
Spartak Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
17:00
Vitkovice
Fribourg-Gotteron
19:45
ZSC Lions
Vaexjoe
20:00
Froelunda HC
Linkoeping

Suécia – SHL

19:00
Roegle
Leksands
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zvolen
17:00
Poprad
Nitra
17:30
Banska Bystrica
Zilina
17:30
Kosice
Mountfield Martin
18:00
Nove Zamky
Dukla Trencin
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Koelner Haie

Suíça – NLA

19:45
Biel
Lausanne
19:45
Lugano
Geneve-Servette
19:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Storhamar
19:00
Esbjerg Energy
Odense Bulldogs
19:00
Gentofte Stars
Frederikshavn White Hawks
19:00
Herning Blue Fox
Herlev Eagles
19:00
Rungsted Ishockey
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
19:00
SoenderjyskE
Aalborg Pirates
quarta-feira, 7 de dezembro de 2016
1:30
Baie-Comeau
Sherbrooke Phoenix

Canadá – WHL

quarta-feira, 7 de dezembro de 2016
2:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
Saskatoon Blades
2:00
Prince Albert Raiders
Calgary Hitmen
3:00
Kootenay Ice
Regina Pats
20:00
Amiens
Dijon
20:30
Lyon
Angers
18:00
GKS Tychy
TMH Polonia Bytom
18:30
Comarch Cracovia
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
18:30
HC GKS Katowice
Nesta Torun
18:30
MUKS Orlik Opole
JKH GKS Jastrzebie

Rússia – MHL

Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
0
0
0
3
1
2
Tayfun
Serebryanye Lvy
0
0
0
1
1
0
12:00
Omskie Yastreby
Tyumensky Legion
14:00
Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
17:00
HC MVD Juniors
Loko
17:30
Atlanty
Krylya Sovetov
19:00
Vaesterviks IK
BIK Karlskoga
19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
EC Bad Nauheim

Suíça – NLB

19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Olten
19:45
Visp
EHC Winterthur
20:00
Ajoie
EVZ Academy Zug
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Langenthal
20:00
GCK Lions
Red Ice
20:00
Ticino Rockets
Thurgau