Ao Vivo : Hoquei

Ao Vivo, dezenas de hoquei jogos ao vivo, livescore


 

18:46 (GMT+1)

18 de novembro de 2017

sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
19:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Calgary Flames
20:00
Dallas Stars
Edmonton Oilers
20:00
Ottawa Senators
Arizona Coyotes
21:00
Winnipeg Jets
New Jersey Devils
22:00
Los Angeles Kings
Florida Panthers
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
1:00
Buffalo Sabres
Carolina Hurricanes
1:00
Montreal Canadiens
Toronto Maple Leafs
1:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Chicago Blackhawks
1:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
New York Islanders
1:30
Washington Capitals
Minnesota Wild
2:00
Nashville Predators
Colorado Avalanche
4:00
Vancouver Canucks
St. Louis Blues
4:30
San Jose Sharks
Boston Bruins
T
E
Admiral Vladivostok
Dinamo Minsk
 5 
2
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
F
D
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
T
E
HC Red Star Kunlun
SKA St. Petersburg
 1 
0
1
0
 8 
2
3
3
T
E
Severstal Cherepovets
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
T
E
Spartak Moscow
Traktor
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
T
E
Torpedo
Lada Togliatti
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
19:00
HC Neumarkt Egna
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
19:30
Bregenzerwald
Klagenfurter AC II
19:30
Broncos Vipiteno
HD Jesenice
19:30
Lustenau
Val Pusteria
19:30
VEU Feldkirch
Cortina
20:00
Fassa
HK Olimpija
20:30
HC Gherdeina
Asiago

Suécia – SHL

T
E
Brynaes
Malmoe
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
T
E
Faerjestad
Roegle
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
0
2
0
T
E
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
 3 
0
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
T
E
Vaexjoe
Skellefteaa
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
Karlskrona HK
Djurgaarden
 1 
1
 0 
0
Mora
Luleaa
 1 
1
 1 
1
T
e
HIFK
SaiPa
 5 
2
0
2
1
 4 
1
0
3
0
T
e
Jukurit
Aessaet
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
2
0
0
1
T
E
KalPa
Ilves
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
T
E
KooKoo
Pelicans
 6 
1
2
3
 1 
0
1
0
T
E
Lukko
TPS
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
T
E
Tappara
HPK
 4 
2
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
JYP
Sport
 3 
2
1
 1 
1
0

Suíça – NLA

19:45
Ambri-Piotta
Kloten Flyers
19:45
Bern
Fribourg-Gotteron
19:45
Biel
Lugano
19:45
SCL Tigers
Lausanne
T
E
Loerenskog
Vaalerenga
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
T
E
Sparta Sarpsborg
Stavanger
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
Lillehammer
Storhamar
 0 
0
 0 
0
19:00
Aalborg Pirates
Roedovre Mighty Bulls

Canadá – OHL

sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Hamilton Bulldogs
21:30
Barrie Colts
Kitchener Rangers
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Erie Otters
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Owen Sound Attack
sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
19:00
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
22:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
0:00
Moncton Wildcats
Charlottetown Islanders
1:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rimouski Oceanic
1:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Chicoutimi Sagueneens

Canadá – WHL

domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
2:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
Saskatoon Blades
2:00
Swift Current Broncos
Calgary Hitmen
3:00
Portland Winterhawks
Regina Pats
3:00
Red Deer Rebels
Kootenay Ice
4:00
Kamloops Blazers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
4:00
Prince George Cougars
Edmonton Oil Kings
4:00
Vancouver Giants
Kelowna Rockets
4:05
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
4:05
Spokane Chiefs
Prince Albert Raiders
4:05
Tri-City Americans
Victoria Royals
T
E
Brest
Belarus U20
3
2
0
1
7
1
3
3
T
E
Gomel
Lida
8
3
4
1
1
1
0
0
T
E
HK Mogilev
Dinamo Molodechno
2
1
1
0
6
1
1
4
11:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
T
E
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
4
0
1
1
2
0
1
0

Rússia – VHL

sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
T
e
Bars Kazan
Zvezda Chekhov
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
T
E
VVS Samara
Khimik Voskresensk
1
0
0
1
4
1
0
3
T
E
Dizel Penza
Tseng Tou
3
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
T
E
HC Sarov
Heilongjiang
5
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
9:00
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Zauralye Kurgan

Rússia – MHL

T
E
Kapitan Stupino
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
5
2
1
2
6
1
3
2
T
E
Krasnaya Armiya
Chaika
4
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
T
E
Russkie Vityazi
Serebryanye Lvy
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
T
E
Kurbads
Yunost Minsk
2
0
1
1
4
0
2
2
19:45
Sheffield Steelers
Rungsted Cobras
T
e
Grenoble
DVTK Jegesmedvek
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
20:00
Nomad Astana
Ritten
BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna
 2 
2
0
 1 
1
0
T
E
Jokipojat
Espoo United
2
0
2
0
4
0
3
1
T
E
Kettera
KeuPa HT
2
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
T
E
RoKi
Peliitat
2
0
2
0
6
1
2
3
T
E
SaPKo
LeKi
1
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
T
E
TuTo
K-Vantaa
3
3
0
0
5
2
2
1
T
E
Slavia Prague
HC Kladno
4
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
Frydek Mistek
Benatky nad Jizerou
5
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
Jestrabi Prostejov
Horacka Slavia Trebic
9
5
3
1
0
0
0
0
Kadan
Vsetin
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
6
0
6
0
1
1
0
0

Suíça – NLB

EVZ Academy Zug
Ticino Rockets
0
0
0
0
T
E
Comet
Gruener
11
2
4
5
2
0
0
2
T
E
Hasle/Loeren
Nidaros
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
T
E
Narvik
Furuset
8
3
1
4
2
1
0
1
T
E
Ringerike
Gjoevik
7
2
3
2
0
0
0
0
20:00
Braehead Clan
Dundee Stars
20:00
Cardiff Devils
Fife Flyers
20:00
Manchester Storm
Edinburgh Capitals