Ao Vivo : Futebol, Liga Zon Sagres

Ao Vivo futebol em directo, Livescore


 

00:50 (GMT+2)

21 de agosto de 2017

domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Chaves
T
E
FC Porto
3 - 0
Moreirense
T
E
Aves
0 - 2
Braga
T
E
Maritimo
1 - 0
Boavista
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Real SC
1 - 2
Sporting CP B
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Newcastle United
T
E
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 2
Chelsea
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Baldock Town
3 - 1
North Greenford United
T
E
Crawley Green
2 - 3
Berkhamsted Town
T
E
Cray
2 - 3
Sevenoaks Town
T
E
Erith and Belvedere
1 - 4
Cray Valley
T
E
Guildford City
4 - 0
Camberley Town
T
E
Hallam
1 - 4
Atherton Collieries
T
E
Herne Bay
2 - 1
Chessington Hook United
T
E
Highworth Town
2 - 3
Marlow
T
E
Littlehampton Town
3 - 2
Eastbourne United
T
E
Pickering Town CFC
1 - 2
Clitheroe
T
E
Quorn
1 - 3
AFC Mansfield
T
E
St Margaretsbury
2 - 2
Hullbridge Sports
T
E
Worcester City
1 - 1
Chasetown
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Atalanta
0 - 1
Roma
T
E
Bologna
1 - 1
Torino
T
E
Crotone
0 - 3
AC Milan
T
E
Inter
3 - 0
Fiorentina
T
E
Lazio
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
T
E
Sampdoria
2 - 1
Benevento
T
E
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Genoa
T
E
Udinese
1 - 2
ChievoVerona
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Getafe
T
E
Barcelona
2 - 0
Real Betis
T
E
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 3
Real Madrid
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
T
E
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
T
E
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Freiburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
T
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 0
FC Cologne
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
T
E
Ingolstadt
2 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
T
E
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Union Berlin
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
T
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Lille
0 - 2
Caen
T
E
Marseille
1 - 1
Angers
T
E
Paris Saint Germain
6 - 2
Toulouse
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Excelsior
0 - 1
Feyenoord
T
E
Ajax
3 - 1
FC Groningen
T
E
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Willem II
T
E
NAC Breda
1 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
T
E
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Anderlecht
2 - 3
St.Truiden
T
E
Kortrijk
1 - 2
Club Brugge
T
E
Royal Excel Mouscron
3 - 2
Gent
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
Tubize
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
OB
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
T
E
Hobro
3 - 0
Lyngby
T
E
AGF
2 - 0
Broendby IF
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Esbjerg fB
1 - 2
Thisted
T
E
Fredericia
1 - 2
FC Roskilde
T
E
Fremad Amager
0 - 6
Viborg
T
E
HB Koege
3 - 1
Nykoebing FC
T
E
Skive
2 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
T
E
Vendsyssel FF
3 - 0
Brabrand
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Avarta
3 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Ringkoebing
4 - 2
VSK Aarhus
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 0
Sandefjord
T
E
Rosenborg
0 - 1
FK Haugesund
T
E
Sogndal
2 - 0
Kristiansund BK
T
E
Stabaek
3 - 2
Molde
T
E
Tromsoe
3 - 2
Aalesund
T
E
Viking
2 - 4
Brann
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Aasane
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
T
E
Arendal Fotball
1 - 1
Fredrikstad
T
E
Elverum
2 - 3
Jerv
T
E
Mjoendalen
3 - 0
Stroemmen
T
E
Sandnes
3 - 0
Floroe
T
E
Start
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Djurgaarden
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
T
E
Oestersunds FK
0 - 3
AIK
T
E
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Haecken
T
E
Sirius
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
T
E
Helsingborg
1 - 0
GAIS
T
E
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
Aatvidaberg
T
E
Norrby
0 - 3
Dalkurd FF
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
JJK
0 - 4
HJK
T
E
KuPS
2 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
T
E
VPS
1 - 1
Ilves
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 3
KPV
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
LASK Linz
0 - 0
Altach
T
E
Salzburg
5 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
T
E
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Austria Wien
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Basel
1 - 1
Lugano
T
E
Grasshopper
2 - 0
St. Gallen
T
E
Sion
1 - 1
Luzern
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Aarau
0 - 2
FC Vaduz
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panetolikos
T
E
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Panionios
T
E
Levadiakos
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
T
E
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Goztepe
T
E
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
T
E
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
T
E
Altinordu
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
T
E
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Gaziantepspor
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Derry City
0 - 4
Dundalk
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Anorthosis
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
IA Akranes
0 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
T
E
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 3
Breidablik
T
E
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
KA Akureyri
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
T
E
Union Esch FC
0 - 2
FC Rodange 91
T
E
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
T
E
CS Fola Esch
3 - 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Jablonec
2 - 2
Dukla Praha
T
E
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
T
E
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Zizkov
5 - 0
Vitkovice
T
E
FC Vlasim
4 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
T
E
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4 - 1
Hradec Kralove
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4 - 2
Zilina
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Amkar
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
T
E
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Ufa
T
E
FC Rostov
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 2
FC Rotor Volgograd
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Zirka
2 - 1
Zorya
T
E
Karpaty
0 - 0
FC Olexandria
T
E
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 1
Stal Kamianske
T
E
Vorskla
1 - 0
Mariupol
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
T
E
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Rudes
0 - 4
Hajduk Split
T
E
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Slaven
T
E
Osijek
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
FK Zemun
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
T
E
Domzale
2 - 2
Aluminij
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
T
E
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
FC Voluntari
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Etar
T
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
T
E
FC Minsk
2 - 2
Slavia Mozyr
T
E
BATE Borisov
2 - 3
Krumkachy Minsk
T
E
Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 1
Zimbru
T
E
FC Zaria
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
T
E
FC Sheriff
5 - 0
FC Spicul Chiscareni
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 1
GOSK Gabela
T
E
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Vitez
T
E
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
T
E
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 0
FK Skopje
T
E
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
Pobeda
T
E
Pelister
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Zeta
1 - 2
Sutjeska
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
T
E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
segunda-feira, 21 de agosto de 2017
2:10
River Plate
v
Instituto
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Gremio
0 - 0
Atletico PR
T
E
Avai FC
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
T
E
Bahia
3 - 0
Vasco da Gama
T
E
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport
T
E
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Botafogo RJ
segunda-feira, 21 de agosto de 2017
I
n
Coritiba
0 - 0
Santos FC
I
n
Palmeiras
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Real Potosi
2 - 3
Bolivar
74'
San Jose
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
segunda-feira, 21 de agosto de 2017
1:30
Blooming
v
Guabira
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Curico Unido
T
E
Everton CD
1 - 1
O'Higgins
86'
Universidad de Chile
3 - 2
Huachipato
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Delfin
2 - 1
Emelec
T
E
El Nacional
4 - 2
LDU de Quito
T
E
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
segunda-feira, 21 de agosto de 2017
45+3'
Barcelona SC
0 - 0
Guayaquil City
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Sol de America
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
84'
Olimpia
2 - 0
Guarani
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Sport Huancayo
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
T
E
Real Garcilaso
4 - 1
Alianza Lima
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 2
Union Comercio
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
T
E
Liverpool FC
0 - 4
River Plate
T
E
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 3
Danubio
T
E
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
Defensor Sporting
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Aragua FC
2 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
T
E
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
T
E
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
segunda-feira, 21 de agosto de 2017
13'
Monagas SC
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC
13'
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Toluca
0 - 0
Necaxa
42'
New York City FC
0 - 0
New England Rev.
3:30
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Minnesota United
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
segunda-feira, 21 de agosto de 2017
40'
Jacksonville Armada FC
0 - 1
Miami FC

EUA – USL

domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
85'
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 3
Louisville City FC
43'
Chicago Red Stars
0 - 2
FC Kansas City
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
T
E
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 0
Limon
segunda-feira, 21 de agosto de 2017
1:00
Guadalupe FC
v
LD Alajuelense
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
90+3'
CD Audaz
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
87'
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
CD Dragon
77'
Alianza FC
5 - 3
Isidro Metapan
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
T
E
Siquinala
1 - 4
Deportivo Petapa
T
E
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
T
E
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
Sanarate
T
E
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
T
E
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Timor-Leste U23
0 - 1
Indonesia U23
T
E
Philippines U23
0 - 4
Vietnam U23
T
E
Thailand U23
3 - 0
Cambodia U23
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
T
E
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
T
E
Henan Jianye
0 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
FC Kapaz
0 - 3
Zira
T
E
FK Qabala
1 - 0
Sumqayit
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
T
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 0
Chikhura
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
T
E
Persib Bandung
6 - 0
Gresik United
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 1
Taraz
T
E
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 0
Atyrau
T
E
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
T
E
Kairat Almaty
3 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
T
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Maritzburg United
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
T
E
Zarzis
1 - 0
CA Bizertin
T
E
Esperance
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
T
E
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
AS Gabes
T
E
US Monastir
0 - 0
Club Africain