Ao Vivo : Futebol, Liga Zon Sagres

Ao Vivo futebol em directo, Livescore


 

19:01 (GMT+2)

19 de abril de 2014

T
E
Maritimo
3 - 1
Academica
T
E
P.Ferreira
0 - 5
Nacional
46'
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Estoril
20:15
Belenenses
v
Sporting CP
90'
Chaves
2 - 1
Aves
T
E
Farense
1 - 1
Atletico
T
E
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
Fulham
T
E
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Southampton
T
E
Cardiff City
1 - 1
Stoke City
T
E
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Swansea City
T
E
West Ham United
0 - 1
Crystal Palace
31'
Chelsea
1 - 1
Sunderland
T
E
Leicester City
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
T
E
Barnsley
0 - 1
Leeds United
T
E
Middlesbrough
1 - 2
Millwall
T
E
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Birmingham City
T
E
Watford
3 - 1
Ipswich Town
T
E
AC Milan
3 - 0
Livorno
T
E
Atalanta
1 - 2
Hellas Verona
T
E
Catania
2 - 1
Sampdoria
T
E
ChievoVerona
0 - 1
Sassuolo
T
E
Genoa
1 - 2
Cagliari
T
E
Lazio
3 - 3
Torino
T
E
Parma
0 - 2
Inter
T
E
Udinese
1 - 1
SSC Napoli
31'
Juventus
0 - 0
Bologna
21:00
Fiorentina
v
Roma
T
E
Osasuna
1 - 1
Valencia
46'
Levante
0 - 0
Getafe
20:00
Real Sociedad
v
Espanyol
46'
Hercules
0 - 1
Cordoba
46'
Lugo
1 - 0
Ponferradina
45'
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Eibar
1'
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Girona
T
E
Augsburg
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
T
E
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 2
Mainz 05
T
E
Braunschweig
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
T
E
Freiburg
4 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
T
E
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
31'
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
T
E
Caen
1 - 0
Auxerre
20:00
Lierse
v
Oostende
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
v
Gent
20:00
KV Mechelen
v
Kortrijk
20:00
Sporting Charleroi
v
Cercle Bruges
T
E
Motherwell
3 - 3
Celtic
T
E
Hearts
2 - 0
Ross County
T
E
Kilmarnock
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
T
E
St. Mirren
2 - 0
Hibernian
T
E
St.Johnstone
2 - 0
Dundee United
1'
Adm/Modling
0 - 0
Salzburg
1'
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
1'
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Ried
T
E
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Genclerbirligi
T
E
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
2 - 2
Kayserispor
46'
Bursaspor
1 - 0
Elazigspor
I
n
Galatasaray
0 - 1
Kasimpasa
I
n
Fola
1 - 0
Progrès Nidderkuer
I
n
Kaerjeng
2 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
I
n
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
I
n
Swift Hesperange
0 - 1
Dudelange
45'
Differdang 03
2 - 0
Wiltz 71
75'
Trencin
2 - 0
D.Streda
75'
Zilina
3 - 0
Nitra
1'
Myjava
0 - 0
FK Senica
T
E
Zenit Petersburg 2
4 - 0
Znamya
1'
Osijek
0 - 0
Rijeka
46'
Ujpest
0 - 0
Videoton FC
31'
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
46'
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk
60'
Talinna Kalev
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
31'
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
T
E
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
4 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
I
n
Colegiales
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano
25'
Dep. Merlo
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
1'
Club Rivadavia
0 - 0
Club Cipolletti
75'
Palestino
0 - 1
Deportes Iquique
75'
Rangers
0 - 1
Audax Italiano
1'
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
46'
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
ENPPI
1'
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
46'
Moroka Swallows
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC