Ao Vivo : Futebol, Liga Zon Sagres

Ao Vivo futebol em directo, Livescore


 

04:38 (GMT+2)

23 de julho de 2017

sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Aalen
T
E
Hallescher FC
4 - 4
Paderborn
T
E
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
T
E
Werder Bremen II
3 - 0
Unterhaching
T
E
Meppen
2 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
T
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
T
E
Wehen
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
Nuernberg II
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Forfar Athletic
1 - 3
Stirling Albion
T
E
Inverness CT
0 - 2
Falkirk
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Peterhead
T
E
Hearts
3 - 0
East Fife
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Dundee FC
2 - 0
Buckie Thistle
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Arbroath
4 - 0
Montrose
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Annan Athletic
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
T
E
Clyde
2 - 1
Dumbarton
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Motherwell
4 - 0
Greenock Morton
T
E
Queen's Park
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
East Kilbride
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
F
D
Hamilton Academical
651 - 1
Queen of South
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Livingston
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
T
E
Partick Thistle
5 - 0
St. Mirren
T
E
Juventus
1 - 2
Barcelona
T
E
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Bayern Munich
0 - 4
AC Milan
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
T
E
Leicester City
1 - 2
Liverpool
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Portimonense
1 - 2
Louletano
T
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla
T
E
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
Reading
T
E
Pacos de Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense
T
E
Reading
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge
T
E
Arsenal
0 - 3
Chelsea
T
E
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe
T
E
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap
T
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
Excelsior
T
E
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Nantes
T
E
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
T
E
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
T
E
Augsburg
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
T
E
St.Johnstone
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
T
E
Darmstadt
2 - 2
Fulham
A
b
Union Berlin
v
Queens Park Rangers
T
E
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Burnley
T
E
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall
T
E
Bradford City
2 - 3
Sunderland
T
E
Brentford
2 - 2
Southampton
T
E
Crawley Town
0 - 6
Brighton & Hove Albion
T
E
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 4
Wolfsburg
T
E
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
T
E
Gillingham
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
T
E
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Burnley
T
E
Mansfield Town
0 - 4
Nottingham Forest
T
E
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Burton Albion
T
E
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
T
E
Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
T
E
Preston North End
1 - 1
Newcastle United
T
E
Rochdale
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
T
E
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
T
E
Watford
1 - 0
Eibar
T
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
T
E
Genk
1 - 1
Everton
T
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Derby County
T
E
Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
T
E
Rangers
1 - 1
Marseille
T
E
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
Gent
T
E
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
T
E
Lierse
0 - 2
Eupen
T
E
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Antwerp
T
E
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Metz
T
E
Amiens
0 - 1
Stoke City
T
E
Barnsley
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
T
E
Brescia
2 - 2
Cagliari
T
E
FC Groningen
2 - 2
Granada
T
E
Freiburg
1 - 0
Feyenoord
T
E
Hoffenheim
2 - 3
Genoa
T
E
NAC Breda
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
T
E
Tondela
1 - 2
FC Porto B
T
E
Bologna
3 - 0
Sudtirol
T
E
Lazio
2 - 0
SPAL 2013
T
E
Ulm
2 - 3
Augsburg
T
E
IVO Velden
0 - 13
VVV-Venlo
T
E
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Bari
T
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
T
E
Sampdoria
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
T
E
Bochum
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
T
E
FC Eindhoven
2 - 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
T
E
Portimonense
3 - 2
Farense
T
E
Sassuolo
9 - 0
Real Vicenza
T
E
Slovacko
0 - 1
Karabukspor
T
E
Zeeuws Elftal
0 - 3
Willem II
T
E
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Al Feiha
T
E
Acri
0 - 6
Crotone
T
E
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 0
Dijon
T
E
Caen
1 - 2
Rennes
T
E
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne
T
E
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 2
Valladolid
T
E
Atletico Guimar
0 - 6
Bristol City
T
E
Levante
0 - 1
Almeria
T
E
Montpellier
1 - 1
Toulouse
T
E
Sporting Gijon
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
T
E
Chaves
2 - 0
Aves
T
E
Alaves
1 - 0
Logrones
T
E
Bergantinos CF
1 - 6
Deportivo La Coruna
T
E
Boavista
0 - 0
RD Agueda
T
E
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Angers
T
E
Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Leganes
T
E
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Villarreal
T
E
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Monaco
T
E
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
ChievoVerona
T
E
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
T
E
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
Celta Vigo
T
E
Maritimo
1 - 1
Las Palmas
T
E
Benfica
0 - 1
Hull City
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
T
E
New York Cosmos
2 - 0
Valencia
T
E
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Swansea City
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Iceland
1 - 2
Switzerland
T
E
France
1 - 1
Austria
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Randers FC
0 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 3
Ranheim
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Halmstads BK
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
T
E
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
T
E
Sirius
2 - 2
Haecken
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Aatvidaberg
0 - 5
Brommapojkarna
T
E
Degerfors
2 - 3
Trelleborgs FF
T
E
Norrby
0 - 3
Falkenbergs FF
T
E
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 0
Gefle
T
E
Helsingborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF

Suecia – Copa

sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Ytterhogdals IK
1 - 4
Haernoesands FF
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 1
HIFK
T
E
FC Inter
1 - 1
Ilves
T
E
KuPS
2 - 2
FC Lahti
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
FF Jaro
0 - 2
TPS
T
E
IF Gnistan
1 - 2
EIF
T
E
OPS
3 - 3
Haka
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Mattersburg
T
E
LASK Linz
3 - 0
Admira Moedling
T
E
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Salzburg
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Lausanne
3 - 3
St. Gallen
T
E
Young Boys
2 - 0
Basel
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Servette
2 - 2
Chiasso
T
E
Winterthur
1 - 3
Wohlen
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Limerick
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 0
IA Akranes
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Meteor Praha
1 - 4
Graffin Vlasim
T
E
SK Spartak Slatinany
1 - 3
Chrudim
T
E
AFK Tisnov
3 - 4
Spartak Hulin
T
E
FK Zbuzany
2 - 3
FC Pisek
T
E
Banik Sous
0 - 3
Varnsdorf
T
E
Brumov
0 - 3
Valasske Mezirici
T
E
Cechie Vykan
0 - 4
Usti nad Labem
T
E
Cesky Brod
3 - 4
Loko Vltavin
T
E
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 3
Vyskov
T
E
FK Louny
0 - 7
Banik Sokolov
T
E
HFK Olomouc
2 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
T
E
Horovicko
1 - 4
Stechovice
T
E
Jiskra Mseno
4 - 2
Dobrovice
T
E
Karlovy Vary
0 - 3
Kraluv Dvur
T
E
Klatovy
1 - 4
Jiskra Domazlice
T
E
Kolin
1 - 3
Usti nad Orlici
T
E
Kozlovice
3 - 0
SK Unicov
T
E
MFK Dobris
1 - 0
Litomerice
T
E
Mohelnice
1 - 3
Prostejov
T
E
Neratovice
0 - 2
Prevysov
T
E
Novy Jicin
2 - 3
Vitkovice
T
E
Pencin-Turnov
3 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
T
E
SK Hrobce
2 - 3
Sokol Brozany
T
T
SS Ostra
241 - 1
Sokol Zapy
T
E
Slavicin
6 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
T
E
Slavoj Polna
0 - 3
Znojmo
T
E
Slovan Velvary
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice
T
E
Sokol Usti
1 - 2
Hlucin
T
E
Sokol Zivanice
2 - 2
FC Olympia HK
T
E
TJ Malse Roudne
0 - 5
Dolni Benesov
T
E
TJ ZD Bohumin
0 - 3
Odra Petrkovice
T
E
Tatran Sedlcany
0 - 5
FC MAS Taborsko
A
d
Vysoke Myto
v
Pardubice
T
E
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
Velke Mezirici
T
E
Zenit Caslav
1 - 2
Pribram
T
E
FC Strani
3 - 5
Hanacka
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Nitra
1 - 0
Zilina
T
E
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
T
E
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
T
E
FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
Tosno
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 0
Fakel
T
E
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
T
E
Tyumen
2 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg II
T
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Olimpiec Nizhny
T
E
Khimki
2 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
T
E
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
T
E
FC Tambov
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
T
E
FC Orenburg
0 - 1
Baltika
T
E
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
T
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
T
E
Veres Rivne
0 - 0
FC Olexandria
T
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
T
E
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Cracovia
T
E
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
T
T
Swit
542 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
T
E
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
0 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
T
E
KSZO Ostrowiec
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
T
E
Kluczbork
0 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
T
E
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
T
T
Radomiak Radom
241 - 1
Podbeskidzie
T
E
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
T
E
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Katowice
T
E
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 3
Miedz Legnica
T
E
Stargard Szczecinski
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
T
T
Wisla Pulawy
432 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
T
E
GKS Belchatow
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
T
E
Rijeka
4 - 1
Rudes
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Partizan Beograd
6 - 1
Macva Sabac
T
E
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
T
E
Javor
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
T
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
FK Zemun
T
E
Napredak
2 - 2
Rad Beograd
T
E
Vozdovac
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
ND Triglav
2 - 3
Maribor
T
E
Rudar Velenje
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Budapest Honved
2 - 2
Diosgyori VTK
T
E
Mezokovesd SE
3 - 2
Paksi SE
T
E
Haladas
1 - 0
Debrecen
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
T
E
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
T
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Naftan
1 - 2
Krumkachy
T
T
Isloch
2 - 1
Gorodeya
T
E
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Minsk FC
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 0
Lietava Jonava
T
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Tammeka
2 - 3
Flora Tallinn
T
E
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 3
FC Spicul Chiscareni
T
E
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 2
CS Petrocub
T
E
FC Sheriff
2 - 2
Zimbru
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
FK Krupa
T
E
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 0
Vitez
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Los Andes
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
T
E
Santamarina
5 - 0
Villa Dalmine
T
E
Boca Unidos
0 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Vitoria
1 - 2
Chapecoense AF
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
T
E
Flamengo
2 - 1
Coritiba
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Criciuma
2 - 1
ABC
T
E
Londrina EC
0 - 0
Nautico
T
E
Vila Nova
2 - 1
Internacional
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
T
E
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Paysandu
T
E
CRB
1 - 1
Guarani
T
E
Oeste FC
3 - 0
Juventude
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
A
d
Sport Boys Warnes
v
Nacional Potosi
A
d
Real Potosi
v
Club Petrolero

Chile – Copa

sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Everton CD
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
T
E
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Puerto Montt
T
E
Huachipato
4 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
D
Union Espanola
450 - 1
Union San Felipe
T
E
O'Higgins
1 - 3
Santiago Morning
T
E
San Luis
2 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
T
E
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Magallanes
T
E
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
Atletico Nublense
T
E
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 2
Iberia
T
E
Audax Italiano
4 - 1
Barnechea
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Atletico Huila
0 - 2
Santa Fe
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
T
E
Cortulua
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
90+1'
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Sol de America
0 - 3
Olimpia
T
E
Libertad
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Union Comercio
3 - 1
Ayacucho FC
T
E
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
79'
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
T
E
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Aragua FC
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
T
E
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Caracas
23'
Costa Rica
0 - 0
USA
T
E
CF America
0 - 1
Queretaro FC
T
E
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 2
Santos
T
E
Tigres
5 - 0
Puebla
T
E
Leon
0 - 3
Atlas
30'
CD Guadalajara
0 - 0
Toluca
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
New York City FC
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
T
E
Minnesota United
0 - 3
New York Red Bulls
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
T
E
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids
T
E
DC United
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
T
E
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
T
E
Montreal Impact
1 - 2
FC Dallas
T
E
New England Rev.
4 - 3
LA Galaxy
30'
Real Salt Lake
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City

EUA – USL

T
E
Rochester Rhinos
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
90+2'
FC Cincinnati
3 - 0
Harrisburg City Islanders
T
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
Charleston Battery
T
E
Richmond Kickers
3 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
T
E
Orange County SC
4 - 0
Rio Grande Valley FC
T
E
OKC Energy FC
4 - 3
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
T
E
Saint Louis FC
1 - 4
Louisville City FC
T
E
San Antonio FC
2 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
T
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
3 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
4:30
Reno 1868 FC
v
Portland Timbers II
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 1
Orlando Pride
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
35'
Houston Dash
1 - 0
Boston Breakers
I
n
t
.
FC Kansas City
0 - 0
North Carolina Courage
15'
Portland Thorns
0 - 0
Washington Spirit
29'
Seattle Reign FC
1 - 0
Sky Blue FC
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Cerezo Osaka
4 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
FC Gifu
0 - 2
Machida Zelvia
T
E
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
T
E
Kyoto Sanga FC
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
T
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
Ehime FC
T
E
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
T
E
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
T
E
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
T
E
Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
T
E
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 1
Tianjin Teda
T
E
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
4 - 3
Hebei CFFC
T
E
Jiangsu Suning FC
4 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
T
E
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
Changchun Yatai
T
E
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Gwangju FC
2 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
T
E
Jeju United
3 - 2
Pohang Steelers
T
E
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Incheon United
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Ansan Greeners
1 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Samtredia
4 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Barito Putera
2 - 2
Madura United
T
E
Persib Bandung
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
T
E
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
domingo, 23 de julho de 2017
8:30
Persipura Jayapura
v
PS TNI
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 1
Taraz
T
E
FC Astana
2 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
T
E
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent
T
E
Aktobe
1 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
South Africa
1 - 0
Botswana
T
E
Uganda
5 - 1
South Sudan
T
E
Zambia
3 - 0
Swaziland
T
E
Rwanda
0 - 0
Tanzania
sábado, 22 de julho de 2017
T
E
Guinea
7 - 0
Guinea Bissau
T
E
Mali
4 - 0
Gambia
T
E
Senegal
3 - 1
Sierra Leone